Mašinski fakultet u ZeniciUdruženje održavalaca BiH 20-21 novembar 2020, Zenica, BiH

November 20-21 2020, Zenica, B&H
Odrzavanje - Maintenance
Zenica
 
 Organizers
1
Home page
1
Final Program
1
Call for papers
1
Conference topics
1
Important dates
1
Organizers
1
Time and venue
1
Conference fee
1
Photos 2016
1
Photos 2014
1
Photos 2012
1
Photos 2010
1
Contact
1
Conference proceedings
1

BH Telecom

ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

  • Fuad Hadžikadunić - President
  • Darko Petković
  • Sabahudin Jašarević
  • Fuad Klisura
  • Mustafa Imamović
  • Ibrahim Plančić
  • Mustafa Hadžalić
  • Emir Đulić - secretary

SCIENTIFIC REVIEW COMMITTEE

  • Darko Petković, (B&H)- President,
  • Fuad Hadžikadunić (B&H)
  • Sabahudin Jašarević (B&H)
  • Fuad Klisura (B&H)
  • Sabahudin Ekinović (B&H)
  • Nermina Zaimović-Uzunović (B&H)
  • Nagib Neimarlija (B&H)
  • Nađija Haračić (B&H)
  • Šefket Goletić (B&H)
  • Senad Balić (B&H)
  • Nedim Hodžić (B&H)
  • Elma Ekinović (B&H)
  • Nedeljko Vukojević (B&H)
  • Dževad Zečić (B&H)
  • Malik Čabaravdić (B&H)
  • Nusret Imamović (B&H)
  • Ibrahim Plančić (B&H)
  • Edin Begović (B&H)
  • Džafer Dautbegović (B&H)
  • Alma Žiga (B&H)
  • Josip Kačmarčik (B&H)
  • Ranko Antunović (B&H)
  • Aleksandar Karač (B&H)
  • Samir Lemeš (B&H)
  • Edin Berberović (B&H)
  • Ranko Božičković (B&H)
  • Jusuf Duraković (B&H)
  • Mustafa Imamović (B&H)
  • Hotimir Ličen (Serbia)
  • Bogdan Marić (B&H)
  • Strain Posavljak (B&H)
  • Izet Smajević (B&H)
  • Davorka Šaravanja (B&H)
  • Jože Vižintin (Slovenia)
  • Marinko Aleksić (CG)
  • Petar Stanojević (Serbia)
  • Borut Zorc (Slovenia)
  • Ninoslav Zuber (Serbia)
  • Mileta Janjić (CG)
  • Safet Isić (B&H)
  • Atif Hodžić (B&H)
  • Kasim Bajramović (B&H)
  • Mustafa Hadžalić (B&H)
  • Ismar Alagić (B&H)
  • Senad Alić (B&H)
  • Ilija Ćosić (Serbia)
  • Branislav Jeremić (Serbia)
  • Vidosav Majstorović (Serbia)
  • Dragutin Stanivuković (Serbia)
  • Izet Džananović (B&H)
  • Miodrag Hadžistević (Serbia)
  • Zdravko Krivokapić (CG)
  • Živoslav Adamović (Serbia)
  • Deda Đelović (CG)
  • Branislav Ćorović (CG)
  • Danilo Nikolić (CG)
  • Špiro Ivošević (CG)
  • Vito Tič (Slovenia)
  • Lorenc Malka (Albania)
  • Darko Lovrec (Slovenia)
  • Dragutin Lisjak (Croatia)
  • Božidar Krstić (Serbia)
  • Bojan Ačko (Slovenia)
  • Hasan Avdić (B&H)
  • Ivo Ćala (Croatia)
  • Čedomir Duboka (Serbia)
  • Nasuf Hadžiahmetović (B&H)
  • Tome Jolevski (Macedonia)
  • Vehbi Ramaj (Kosovo*)
  • Ljubodrag Tanović (Serbia)
  • Mihael Aurel Titu (Romania)